Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Restland Cemetery, Olney, Young County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 33.35333, Longitude: -98.76333

Notes:
Also known as: Olney Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. DELLINGER, Jennie Ina   bur. Aft 20 Apr 1937 Restland Cemetery, Olney, Young Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3562